新加坡的所有中学及大学汇集


02 Jun
02Jun

目录: Schools in Singapore

1.      Primary schools (太长,请找上一个帖子)

2.      Secondary schools

3.      Pre-university centres

3.1.   Junior colleges (JC)

3.2.   Centralised institutes (CI)

*Abbreviations used

4.      Language centres

5.      Technical schools

6.      Post-secondary institutes

6.1    Institute of Technical Education (ITE)

6.2    Polytechnics

6.3    Arts institutions

7.      Universities

7.1.   Autonomous Universities (AUs)

7.2.   Private Education Institutions (PEIs)

7.2.1        Offshore institutes with local campus

7.2.2          PEIs offering EDP

8.      Specialised tertiary schools

9.      Special education schools

10.    International schools


Secondary School Ranking (based on cut-off for 2018 intake)

新加坡的中学按2018年收分高低排名如下。师傅引进门,修行在个人,孩子们能够快乐的成长是最最重要的!

(Source: https://www.salary.sg )


The following ranking for all secondary schools based on the PSLE cut-off points of their 2018 intake.

Schools offering 6-year programmes, i.e. Integrated Programme (IP) and International Baccalaureate (IB).

Schools under the Special Assistance Plan (SAP) are also indicated below. Students in the top 30% of the PSLE cohort who take the Higher Chinese subject will be given bonus points, added to the T-Score, for admission to SAP secondary schools: 3 points for Distinction, 2 points for Merit and 1 for Pass.

Note also that there are some schools with affiliations, which means that pupils from the affiliated primary schools enjoy certain advantage in the posting exercise. The list of secondary schools with affiliations are listed at the bottom of this article.


Rank

Name

Location

Area
(Source: wikipedia)

1

Nanyang Girls’ High School IP SAP (girls) – 264

D11

Bukit Timah 

2

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) IB (girls) – 260

D21

Bukit Timah

3

Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary) IP (girls) – 260

D20

Central

4

Hwa Chong Institution IP SAP (boys) – 258

D10

Bukit Timah

5

Raffles Institution IP (boys) – 257

D20

Bishan

6

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) IB (boys) – 256

D05

Queenstown

7

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School IP SAP (girls) – 256

D20

Ang Mo Kio

8

National Junior College IP (co-ed) – 256

D11

Bukit Timah

9

Dunman High School IP SAP (co-ed) – 255

D15

Kallang

10

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School IP (girls) – 254

D13

Toa Payoh

11

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) O-levels (girls) – 254

D21

Bukit Timah

12

Catholic High School IP SAP (boys) – 253

D20

Bishan

13

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School O-levels SAP (girls) – 253

D20

Ang Mo Kio

14

St. Joseph’s Institution IB (boys) – 253

D11

Novena

15

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School IP (girls) – 252

D11

Novena

16

Victoria School IP (boys) – 252

D15

Marine Parade

17

Catholic High School O-levels SAP (boys) – 250

D20

Bishan

18

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) (girls) – 250

D19

Hougang

19

River Valley High School IP SAP (co-ed) – 250

D22

Boon Lay

20

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School O-levels (girls) – 250

D11

Novena

21

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) O-levels (boys) – 249

D05

Queenstown

22

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School – O-levels (girls) – 249

D13

Toa Payoh

23

Temasek Junior College IP (co-ed) – 249

D16

Bedok

24

Victoria School – O-levels (boys) – 246

D15

Marine Parade

25

Anderson Secondary School (co-ed) – 245

D20

Ang Mo Kio

26

Bukit Panjang Govt. High School (co-ed) – 244

D23

Choa Chu Kang

27

St. Joseph’s Institution O-levels (boys) – 244

D11

Novena

28

CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) (girls) – 243

D12

Toa Payoh

29

Nan Chiau High School SAP (co-ed) – 243

D19

Sengkang

30

Nan Hua High School SAP (co-ed) – 243

D05

Sengkang

31

Chung Cheng High School (Main) SAP (co-ed) – 242

D15

Yishun

32

Crescent Girls’ School (girls) – 241

D10

Bukit Merah

33

Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) (co-ed) – 241

D05

Queenstown

34

St. Margaret’s Secondary School (girls) – 241

D10

Bukit Timah

35

Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road) (boys) – 240

D11

Newton

36

Swiss Cottage Secondary School (co-ed) – 239

D23

Bukit Batok

37

Anglican High School SAP (co-ed) – 238

D16

Bedok

38

Chung Cheng High School (Yishun) (co-ed) – 238

D27

Yishun

39

Commonwealth Secondary School (co-ed) – 237

D22

Jurong East

40

Ngee Ann Secondary School (co-ed) – 237

D18

Tampines

41

CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent (girls) – 235

D04

Bukit Merah

42

Maris Stella High School SAP (boys) – 235

D13

Toa Payoh

43

Yishun Town Secondary School (co-ed) – 235

D27

Yishun

44

St. Andrew’s Secondary School (boys) – 234

D13

Toa Payoh

45

Zhonghua Secondary School (co-ed) – 234

D19

Serangoon

46

Xinmin Secondary School (co-ed) – 233

D19

Hougang

47

CHIJ St. Joseph’s Convent (girls) – 232

D19

Sengkang

48

Fuhua Secondary School (co-ed) – 232

D22

Jurong West

49

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School (co-ed) – 232

D20

Bishan

50

Presbyterian High School (co-ed) – 232

D20

Ang Mo Kio

51

Clementi Town Secondary School (co-ed) – 231

D05

Clementi

52

Tanjong Katong Girls’ School (girls) – 231

D15

Marine Parade

53

Tanjong Katong Secondary School (co-ed) – 231

D15

Marine Parade

54

Temasek Secondary School (co-ed) – 231

D16

Bedok

55

Riverside Secondary School (co-ed) – 230

D25

Woodlands

56

Dunman Secondary School (co-ed) – 229

D18

Kallang

57

Kranji Secondary School (co-ed) – 229

D23

Choa Chu Kang

58

Holy Innocents’ High School (co-ed) – 228

D19

Hougang

59

Edgefield Secondary School (co-ed) – 226

D19

Punggol

60

CHIJ Katong Convent (girls) – 225

D15

Marine Parade

61

St. Patrick’s School (boys) – 225

D15

Bedok

62

Ang Mo Kio Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D20

Ang Mo Kio

63

Bowen Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D19

Hougang

64

Evergreen Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D25

Woodlands

65

Geylang Methodist School (Secondary) (co-ed) – 224

D14

Geylang

66

Jurong Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D22

Jurong West

67

Bukit Batok Secondary School (co-ed) – 223

D23

Bukit Batok

68

Gan Eng Seng School (co-ed) – 223

D03

Bukit Merah

69

St. Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School (girls) – 223

D16

Bedok

70

St. Gabriel’s Secondary School (boys) – 222

D19

Serangoon

71

Hua Yi Secondary School (co-ed) – 221

D22

Jurong West

72

St. Hilda’s Secondary School (co-ed) – 221

D18

Tampines

73

Hai Sing Catholic School (co-ed) – 220

D18

Pasir Ris

74

West Spring Secondary School (co-ed) – 220

D23

Bukit Panjang

75

Mayflower Secondary School (co-ed) – 219

D20

Ang Mo Kio

76

Pei Hwa Secondary School (co-ed) – 219

D28

Sengkang

77

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School (co-ed) – 218

D27

Yishun

78

Pasir Ris Secondary School (co-ed) – 216

D18

Tampines

79

Deyi Secondary School (co-ed) – 215

D20

Ang Mo Kio

80

Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School (co-ed) – 215

D18

Pasir Ris

81

Queensway Secondary School (co-ed) – 214

D03

Queenstown

82

Bedok View Secondary School (co-ed) – 212

D16

Bedok

83

Unity Secondary School (co-ed) – 212

D23

Choa Chu Kang

84

Beatty Secondary School (co-ed) – 211

D12

Toa Payoh

85

Chua Chu Kang Secondary School (co-ed) – 211

D23

Choa Chu Kang

86

Woodlands Ring Secondary School (co-ed) – 211

D25

Woodlands

87

Compassvale Secondary School (co-ed) – 210

D19

Sengkang

88

Meridian Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D18

Pasir Ris

89

North Vista Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D19

Sengkang

90

Orchid Park Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D27

Yishun

91

Peirce Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D20

Bishan

92

Yuan Ching Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D22

Jurong West

93

Bedok South Secondary School (co-ed) – 207

D16

Bedok

94

Kent Ridge Secondary School (co-ed) – 206

D05

Clementi

95

Zhenghua Secondary School (co-ed) – 206

D23

Bukit Panjang

96

Bukit View Secondary School (co-ed) – 205

D23

Bukit Batok

97

Hillgrove Secondary School (co-ed) – 205

D23

Bukit Batok

98

Montfort Secondary School (boys) – 204

D19

Hougang

99

Woodgrove Secondary School (co-ed) – 204

D25

Woodlands

100

Greendale Secondary School (co-ed) – 203

D19

Punggol

101

Tampines Secondary School (co-ed) – 203

D18

Tampines

102

Christ Church Secondary School (co-ed) – 201

D25

Woodlands

103

Yishun Secondary School (co-ed) – 200

D27

Yishun

104

Jurong West Secondary School (co-ed) – 199

D22

Jurong West

105

Seng Kang Secondary School (co-ed) – 199

D19

Sengkang

106

Westwood Secondary School (co-ed) – 198

D22

Jurong West

107

Admiralty Secondary School (co-ed) – 197

D25

Woodlands

108

Jurongville Secondary School (co-ed) – 195

D22

Jurong East

109

Juying Secondary School (co-ed) – 195

D22

Jurong West

110

Naval Base Secondary School (co-ed) – 195

D27

Yishun

111

Hougang Secondary School (co-ed) – 194

D19

Hougang

112

Punggol Secondary School (co-ed) – 194

D19

Punggol

113

Regent Secondary School (co-ed) – 190

D23

Choa Chu Kang

114

Bukit Merah Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D03

Bukit Merah

115

Changkat Changi Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D18

Simei

116

Dunearn Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D23

Jurong West

117

New Town Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D05

Queenstown

118

Ping Yi Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D16

Bedok

119

Springfield Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D18

Tampines

120

Assumption English School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Panjang

121

Bartley Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Toa Payoh

122

Bedok Green Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D16

Bedok

123

Bendemeer Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D12

Kallang

124

Boon Lay Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong West

125

Broadrick Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D14

Geylang

126

Canberra Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Sembawang

127

Damai Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D16

Bedok

128

East Spring Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Tampines

129

East View Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Tampines

130

Fajar Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Panjang

131

Fuchun Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D25

Woodlands

132

Greenridge Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Panjang

133

Guangyang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D20

Bishan

134

Hong Kah Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong West

135

Junyuan Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Tampines

136

Loyang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Pasir Ris

137

Manjusri Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D14

Geylang

138

Marsiling Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D25

Woodlands

139

Northbrooks Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Yishun

140

Northland Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Yishun

141

Outram Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D03

Central

142

Peicai Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Serangoon

143

Queenstown Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D03

Queenstown

144

Sembawang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Sembawang

145

Serangoon Garden Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Serangoon

146

Serangoon Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Hougang

147

Shuqun Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong East

148

Tanglin Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D05

Clementi

149

Teck Whye Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Choa Chu Kang

150

Whitley Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D20

Bishan

151

Woodlands Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D25

Woodlands

152

Yio Chu Kang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D20

Ang Mo Kio

153

Yuhua Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong West

154

Yusof Ishak Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Batok

155

Yuying Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Hougang






AFFILIATIONS




List of secondary schools with affiliations and their cut-off points for affiliated students:



Rank

Name

Location

Area

A01

Nanyang Girls’ High School – 250

D11

Bukit Timah

A02

Catholic High School – 240

D20

Bishan

A03

St. Joseph’s Institution – 238

D11

Novena

A04

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) – 235

D05

Queenstown

A05

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School – 230

D20

Ang Mo Kio

A06

Maris Stella High School – 226

D13

Toa Payoh

A07

Ngee Ann Secondary School – 226

D18

Tampines

A08

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) – 220

D21

Bukit Timah

A09

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School – 220

D11

Novena

A10

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) – 216

D19

Hougang

A11

CHIJ Katong Convent – 201

D15

Marine Parade

A12

CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) – 201

D12

Toa Payoh

A13

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School – 200

D20

Bishan

A14

St. Margaret’s Secondary School – 200

D10

Bukit Timah

A15

CHIJ St. Joseph’s Convent – 200

D19

Sengkang

A16

CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent – 200

D04

Bukit Merah

A17

Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) – 200

D05

Queenstown

A18

Geylang Methodist School (Secondary) – 195

D14

Geylang

A19

St. Patrick’s School – 190

D15

Bedok

A20

Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road) – 189

D11

Newton

A21

St. Andrew’s Secondary School – 189

D13

Toa Payoh

A22

Holy Innocents’ High School – 188

D19

Hougang

A23

Manjusri Secondary School – 188

D14

Geylang

A24

Montfort Secondary School – 188

D19

Hougang

A25

St. Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School – 188

D16

Bedok

A26

St. Gabriel’s Secondary School – 188

D19

Serangoon

A27

St. Hilda’s Secondary School – 188

D18

Tampines






Religious Schools




Madrasahs in Singapore




Name

Location

Area

1

Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah

D07

Rochor

2

Madrasah Al-Irsyad Al-Islamiah

D20

Braddell

3

Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamiah

D12

Toa Payoh

4

Madrasah Al-Maarif Al-Islamiah

D14

Geylang

5

Madrasah Alsagoff Al-Arabiah

D07

Rochor

6

Madrasah Wak Tanjong Al-Islamiah

D14

Paya Lebar






Special Schools for N(T) Students




Name

Location

Area

1

Crest Secondary School

D22

Jurong East

2

Spectra Secondary School

D25

Woodlands






Secondary Schools with Special-Need Streams

Location

Area

1

Assumption Pathway School

D23

Bukit Panjang

2

Northlight School

D12



You also can find other details at MOE website.

中学排名(根据2018年入学截止日期)


(来源:https://www.salary.sg


我们更新了我们受欢迎的中学排名列表。这将有助于渴望父母决定孩子应该选择哪所学校。

我们根据2018年入学的PSLE截止点对所有中学进行排名。

提供六年制课程的学校,即综合课程(IP)和国际文凭课程(IB).

特别援助计划(SAP)下的学校也如下所示。获得高级中文科目的PSLE队列中前30%的学生将获得奖励积分,加入T-Score,进入SAP中学:3分为优异,2分为优异,1分为通过。

另请注意,有些学校有附属关系,这意味着来自附属小学的学生在发布练习中享有一定的优势。附件中学的名单列在本文的底部。


Rank

Name

Location

Area
(Source: wikipedia)

1

Nanyang Girls’ High School IP SAP (girls) – 264

D11

Bukit Timah 

2

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) IB (girls) – 260

D21

Bukit Timah

3

Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary) IP (girls) – 260

D20

Central

4

Hwa Chong Institution IP SAP (boys) – 258

D10

Bukit Timah

5

Raffles Institution IP (boys) – 257

D20

Bishan

6

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) IB (boys) – 256

D05

Queenstown

7

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School IP SAP (girls) – 256

D20

Ang Mo Kio

8

National Junior College IP (co-ed) – 256

D11

Bukit Timah

9

Dunman High School IP SAP (co-ed) – 255

D15

Kallang

10

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School IP (girls) – 254

D13

Toa Payoh

11

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) O-levels (girls) – 254

D21

Bukit Timah

12

Catholic High School IP SAP (boys) – 253

D20

Bishan

13

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School O-levels SAP (girls) – 253

D20

Ang Mo Kio

14

St. Joseph’s Institution IB (boys) – 253

D11

Novena

15

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School IP (girls) – 252

D11

Novena

16

Victoria School IP (boys) – 252

D15

Marine Parade

17

Catholic High School O-levels SAP (boys) – 250

D20

Bishan

18

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) (girls) – 250

D19

Hougang

19

River Valley High School IP SAP (co-ed) – 250

D22

Boon Lay

20

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School O-levels (girls) – 250

D11

Novena

21

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) O-levels (boys) – 249

D05

Queenstown

22

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School – O-levels (girls) – 249

D13

Toa Payoh

23

Temasek Junior College IP (co-ed) – 249

D16

Bedok

24

Victoria School – O-levels (boys) – 246

D15

Marine Parade

25

Anderson Secondary School (co-ed) – 245

D20

Ang Mo Kio

26

Bukit Panjang Govt. High School (co-ed) – 244

D23

Choa Chu Kang

27

St. Joseph’s Institution O-levels (boys) – 244

D11

Novena

28

CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) (girls) – 243

D12

Toa Payoh

29

Nan Chiau High School SAP (co-ed) – 243

D19

Sengkang

30

Nan Hua High School SAP (co-ed) – 243

D05

Sengkang

31

Chung Cheng High School (Main) SAP (co-ed) – 242

D15

Yishun

32

Crescent Girls’ School (girls) – 241

D10

Bukit Merah

33

Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) (co-ed) – 241

D05

Queenstown

34

St. Margaret’s Secondary School (girls) – 241

D10

Bukit Timah

35

Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road) (boys) – 240

D11

Newton

36

Swiss Cottage Secondary School (co-ed) – 239

D23

Bukit Batok

37

Anglican High School SAP (co-ed) – 238

D16

Bedok

38

Chung Cheng High School (Yishun) (co-ed) – 238

D27

Yishun

39

Commonwealth Secondary School (co-ed) – 237

D22

Jurong East

40

Ngee Ann Secondary School (co-ed) – 237

D18

Tampines

41

CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent (girls) – 235

D04

Bukit Merah

42

Maris Stella High School SAP (boys) – 235

D13

Toa Payoh

43

Yishun Town Secondary School (co-ed) – 235

D27

Yishun

44

St. Andrew’s Secondary School (boys) – 234

D13

Toa Payoh

45

Zhonghua Secondary School (co-ed) – 234

D19

Serangoon

46

Xinmin Secondary School (co-ed) – 233

D19

Hougang

47

CHIJ St. Joseph’s Convent (girls) – 232

D19

Sengkang

48

Fuhua Secondary School (co-ed) – 232

D22

Jurong West

49

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School (co-ed) – 232

D20

Bishan

50

Presbyterian High School (co-ed) – 232

D20

Ang Mo Kio

51

Clementi Town Secondary School (co-ed) – 231

D05

Clementi

52

Tanjong Katong Girls’ School (girls) – 231

D15

Marine Parade

53

Tanjong Katong Secondary School (co-ed) – 231

D15

Marine Parade

54

Temasek Secondary School (co-ed) – 231

D16

Bedok

55

Riverside Secondary School (co-ed) – 230

D25

Woodlands

56

Dunman Secondary School (co-ed) – 229

D18

Kallang

57

Kranji Secondary School (co-ed) – 229

D23

Choa Chu Kang

58

Holy Innocents’ High School (co-ed) – 228

D19

Hougang

59

Edgefield Secondary School (co-ed) – 226

D19

Punggol

60

CHIJ Katong Convent (girls) – 225

D15

Marine Parade

61

St. Patrick’s School (boys) – 225

D15

Bedok

62

Ang Mo Kio Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D20

Ang Mo Kio

63

Bowen Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D19

Hougang

64

Evergreen Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D25

Woodlands

65

Geylang Methodist School (Secondary) (co-ed) – 224

D14

Geylang

66

Jurong Secondary School (co-ed) – 224

D22

Jurong West

67

Bukit Batok Secondary School (co-ed) – 223

D23

Bukit Batok

68

Gan Eng Seng School (co-ed) – 223

D03

Bukit Merah

69

St. Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School (girls) – 223

D16

Bedok

70

St. Gabriel’s Secondary School (boys) – 222

D19

Serangoon

71

Hua Yi Secondary School (co-ed) – 221

D22

Jurong West

72

St. Hilda’s Secondary School (co-ed) – 221

D18

Tampines

73

Hai Sing Catholic School (co-ed) – 220

D18

Pasir Ris

74

West Spring Secondary School (co-ed) – 220

D23

Bukit Panjang

75

Mayflower Secondary School (co-ed) – 219

D20

Ang Mo Kio

76

Pei Hwa Secondary School (co-ed) – 219

D28

Sengkang

77

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School (co-ed) – 218

D27

Yishun

78

Pasir Ris Secondary School (co-ed) – 216

D18

Tampines

79

Deyi Secondary School (co-ed) – 215

D20

Ang Mo Kio

80

Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School (co-ed) – 215

D18

Pasir Ris

81

Queensway Secondary School (co-ed) – 214

D03

Queenstown

82

Bedok View Secondary School (co-ed) – 212

D16

Bedok

83

Unity Secondary School (co-ed) – 212

D23

Choa Chu Kang

84

Beatty Secondary School (co-ed) – 211

D12

Toa Payoh

85

Chua Chu Kang Secondary School (co-ed) – 211

D23

Choa Chu Kang

86

Woodlands Ring Secondary School (co-ed) – 211

D25

Woodlands

87

Compassvale Secondary School (co-ed) – 210

D19

Sengkang

88

Meridian Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D18

Pasir Ris

89

North Vista Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D19

Sengkang

90

Orchid Park Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D27

Yishun

91

Peirce Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D20

Bishan

92

Yuan Ching Secondary School (co-ed) – 208

D22

Jurong West

93

Bedok South Secondary School (co-ed) – 207

D16

Bedok

94

Kent Ridge Secondary School (co-ed) – 206

D05

Clementi

95

Zhenghua Secondary School (co-ed) – 206

D23

Bukit Panjang

96

Bukit View Secondary School (co-ed) – 205

D23

Bukit Batok

97

Hillgrove Secondary School (co-ed) – 205

D23

Bukit Batok

98

Montfort Secondary School (boys) – 204

D19

Hougang

99

Woodgrove Secondary School (co-ed) – 204

D25

Woodlands

100

Greendale Secondary School (co-ed) – 203

D19

Punggol

101

Tampines Secondary School (co-ed) – 203

D18

Tampines

102

Christ Church Secondary School (co-ed) – 201

D25

Woodlands

103

Yishun Secondary School (co-ed) – 200

D27

Yishun

104

Jurong West Secondary School (co-ed) – 199

D22

Jurong West

105

Seng Kang Secondary School (co-ed) – 199

D19

Sengkang

106

Westwood Secondary School (co-ed) – 198

D22

Jurong West

107

Admiralty Secondary School (co-ed) – 197

D25

Woodlands

108

Jurongville Secondary School (co-ed) – 195

D22

Jurong East

109

Juying Secondary School (co-ed) – 195

D22

Jurong West

110

Naval Base Secondary School (co-ed) – 195

D27

Yishun

111

Hougang Secondary School (co-ed) – 194

D19

Hougang

112

Punggol Secondary School (co-ed) – 194

D19

Punggol

113

Regent Secondary School (co-ed) – 190

D23

Choa Chu Kang

114

Bukit Merah Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D03

Bukit Merah

115

Changkat Changi Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D18

Simei

116

Dunearn Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D23

Jurong West

117

New Town Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D05

Queenstown

118

Ping Yi Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D16

Bedok

119

Springfield Secondary School (co-ed) – 189

D18

Tampines

120

Assumption English School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Panjang

121

Bartley Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Toa Payoh

122

Bedok Green Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D16

Bedok

123

Bendemeer Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D12

Kallang

124

Boon Lay Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong West

125

Broadrick Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D14

Geylang

126

Canberra Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Sembawang

127

Damai Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D16

Bedok

128

East Spring Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Tampines

129

East View Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Tampines

130

Fajar Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Panjang

131

Fuchun Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D25

Woodlands

132

Greenridge Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Panjang

133

Guangyang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D20

Bishan

134

Hong Kah Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong West

135

Junyuan Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Tampines

136

Loyang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D18

Pasir Ris

137

Manjusri Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D14

Geylang

138

Marsiling Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D25

Woodlands

139

Northbrooks Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Yishun

140

Northland Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Yishun

141

Outram Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D03

Central

142

Peicai Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Serangoon

143

Queenstown Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D03

Queenstown

144

Sembawang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D27

Sembawang

145

Serangoon Garden Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Serangoon

146

Serangoon Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Hougang

147

Shuqun Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong East

148

Tanglin Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D05

Clementi

149

Teck Whye Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Choa Chu Kang

150

Whitley Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D20

Bishan

151

Woodlands Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D25

Woodlands

152

Yio Chu Kang Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D20

Ang Mo Kio

153

Yuhua Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D22

Jurong West

154

Yusof Ishak Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D23

Bukit Batok

155

Yuying Secondary School (co-ed) – 188

D19

Hougang






AFFILIATIONS




List of secondary schools with affiliations and their cut-off points for affiliated students:



Rank

Name

Location

Area

A01

Nanyang Girls’ High School – 250

D11

Bukit Timah

A02

Catholic High School – 240

D20

Bishan

A03

St. Joseph’s Institution – 238

D11

Novena

A04

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) – 235

D05

Queenstown

A05

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School – 230

D20

Ang Mo Kio

A06

Maris Stella High School – 226

D13

Toa Payoh

A07

Ngee Ann Secondary School – 226

D18

Tampines

A08

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) – 220

D21

Bukit Timah

A09

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School – 220

D11

Novena

A10

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary) – 216

D19

Hougang

A11

CHIJ Katong Convent – 201

D15

Marine Parade

A12

CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) – 201

D12

Toa Payoh

A13

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School – 200

D20

Bishan

A14

St. Margaret’s Secondary School – 200

D10

Bukit Timah

A15

CHIJ St. Joseph’s Convent – 200

D19

Sengkang

A16

CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent – 200

D04

Bukit Merah

A17

Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) – 200

D05

Queenstown

A18

Geylang Methodist School (Secondary) – 195

D14

Geylang

A19

St. Patrick’s School – 190

D15

Bedok

A20

Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road) – 189

D11

Newton

A21

St. Andrew’s Secondary School – 189

D13

Toa Payoh

A22

Holy Innocents’ High School – 188

D19

Hougang

A23

Manjusri Secondary School – 188

D14

Geylang

A24

Montfort Secondary School – 188

D19

Hougang

A25

St. Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School – 188

D16

Bedok

A26

St. Gabriel’s Secondary School – 188

D19

Serangoon

A27

St. Hilda’s Secondary School – 188

D18

Tampines






Religious Schools




Madrasahs in Singapore




Name

Location

Area

1

Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah

D07

Rochor

2

Madrasah Al-Irsyad Al-Islamiah

D20

Braddell

3

Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamiah

D12

Toa Payoh

4

Madrasah Al-Maarif Al-Islamiah

D14

Geylang

5

Madrasah Alsagoff Al-Arabiah

D07

Rochor

6

Madrasah Wak Tanjong Al-Islamiah

D14

Paya Lebar






Special Schools for N(T) Students




Name

Location

Area

1

Crest Secondary School

D22

Jurong East

2

Spectra Secondary School

D25

Woodlands






Secondary Schools with Special-Need Streams

Location

Area

1

Assumption Pathway School

D23

Bukit Panjang

2

Northlight School

D12



如需了解其它相关信息,您可以访问MOE网站。


大学预科中心

3. Pre-university centres


Below is a list of schools offering a two or three-year pre-university education in Singapore, along with the special programmes offered by the schools. The year of establishment in this article reflects the year in which the pre-university programme is implemented, particularly for the Integrated Programme High Schools. All pre-university programmes in Singapore are mixed-sex in tandem with the Ministry of Education's (MOE) requirements. These schools can be divided into two groups: junior colleges and centralised institutes.


3.1 Junior colleges (JC)


These offer two-year courses leading to the Singapore-Cambridge GCE 'A' Level examinations, except Millennia Institute which offers a three-year 'A' Level course.



Code

Area

College name

Established

Address

Type

Special programmes

Remarks

English

Chinese

Abb.

705

Ang Mo Kio

Anderson Junior College

安德逊初级学院

AJC

1984

4500 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Government



803

Queenstown

Anglo-Chinese Junior College

英华初级学院

ACJC

1977

25 Dover Close East

Government-aided

MEP, DEP(TSD), LEP (EL)


802

Novena

Catholic Junior College

公教初级学院

CJC

1975

129 Whitley Road

Government-aided

LEP (EL)


3101

Kallang

Dunman High School

德明政府中学

DHS

1956

10 Tanjong Rhu Road

Autonomous

IP, MEP, BSP, LEP (CL), AEP


2005 – IP

714

Queenstown (Holding Site)

Eunoia Junior College

诺雅初级学院

EJC

2017

53 Mount Sinai Road (holding site)

Government

IP, BSP, HSP, MEP


806

Bukit Timah

Hwa Chong Institution (College)

华侨中学(高中部)

HCI

1974(HCJC)

661 Bukit Timah Road

Independent

IP, HSP, LEP (CL), AEP, BSP


2005

713

Woodlands

Innova Junior College

星烁初级学院

IJC

2005

21 Champions Way

Government

LEP (ML)

Closing in 2019 due to merger with Yishun JC 

703

Jurong West

Jurong Junior College

裕廊初级学院

JJC

1981

800 Corporation Road

Government

LEP (CL)

Closing in 2019 due to merger with Pioneer JC 

712

Pasir Ris

Meridian Junior College

美廉初级学院

MJC

2003

21 Pasir Ris Street 71

Government



908

Bukit Batok

Millennia Institute

励仁高级中学

MI

2004

60 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Government

DTP


805

Serangoon

Nanyang Junior College

南洋初级学院

NYJC

1978

128 Serangoon Avenue 3

Government-aided

LEP (CL), AEP


701

Bukit Timah

National Junior College

国家初级学院

NJC

1969

37 Hillcrest Road

Government

IP, HSP, AEP, MEP, STaR


7801

Clementi

NUS High School of Mathematics and Science

新加坡国立大学附属数理中学

NUSH

2005

20 Clementi Ave 1

Independent

IP, DIP


711

Choa Chu Kang

Pioneer Junior College

先驱初级学院

PJC

1999

21 Teck Whye Walk

Government



704

Bishan

Raffles Institution (Year 5-6)

莱佛士书院(高中部)

RI

1982(RJC)

10 Bishan Street 21

Independent

IP, HSP, LEP (JL), LEP (EL), MEP, TSD


2009

3103

Jurong West

River Valley High School

立化中学

RVHS

1956

6 Boon Lay Avenue

Autonomous

IP, BSP


2006 – IP

710

Hougang

Serangoon Junior College

实龙岗初级学院

SRJC

1988

1033 Upper Serangoon Road

Government


Closing in 2019 due to merger with Anderson JC 

804

Toa Payoh

Saint Andrew's Junior College

圣安德烈初级学院

SAJC

1978

55 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Government-aided



709

Tampines

Tampines Junior College

淡滨尼初级学院

TPJC

1986

2 Tampines Avenue 9

Government

LEP (ML), TSD

Closing in 2019 due to merger with Meridian JC [3]

702

Bedok

Temasek Junior College

淡马锡初级学院

TJC

1977

22 Bedok South Road

Government

IP, HSP, LEP (CL), MEP


706

Bedok

Victoria Junior College

维多利亚初级学院

VJC

1984

20 Marine Vista

Government

IP, HSP, TSD, NAV


708

Yishun

Yishun Junior College

义顺初级学院

YJC

1986

3 Yishun Ring Road

Government





3.2 Centralised institutes (CI)

The only centralised institute in Singapore is Millennia Institute (MI), which offers a three-year course leading to the GCE A-level examination in arts, science, and commerce.


* Abbreviations used


MOE-based programmes:


•        HSP: humanities scholarship programme

•        LEP: language elective programme

•        AEP: Art Elective Programme (Singapore)

•        MEP: music elective programme

•        RSP: regional studies programme

•        TSD/DEP: theatre studies and drama / drama elective programme


MOE-endorsed school-based programmes:


•        IP: Integrated Programme – Singapore-Cambridge GCE 'A' Level track or IB diploma programme (IBDP)

•        BSP: bi-cultural studies programme (Chinese)

•        DTP: dual-track programme (GCE 'A' Level certification and diploma)

•        STaR: national junior college science training and research (STaR) programme

•        NAV: NUS-A*Star-VJC (NAV) science research programme


语言中心

4. Language centres


•        Cambridge Institute (Singapore)

•        Ministry of Education Language Centre

•        Umar Pulavar Tamil Language Centre


技术学校

5. Technical schools


•        Assumption Pathway School

•        Bukit Merah Skills Development Centre

•        Geylang Serai Vocational Training Centre

•        Institute of Microelectronic and Institute of Information Technology    

•        Precision Engineering Application Centre

•        Queenstown Vocational Training Centre

•        School of info-Communications Technology


专上院校

6. Post-secondary institutes

6.1 Institute of Technical Education (ITE)


The Institute of Technical Education campuses were reorganised under the "collegiate system" into three major colleges around the island, a regrouping and renaming exercise which took effect on 1 January 2005. ITE College East was the first to open in Simei in January 2005, and the existing "ITE East Network" campuses were renamed as "ITE College Central" campuses, to be replaced by a new campus in Ang Mo Kio. "ITE West Network" campuses were renamed "ITE College West" campuses, and their new campus will be at Choa Chu Kang.

•        ITE College Central (Regional Campus at Ang Mo Kio)

•        ITE College West (Regional Campus at Choa Chu Kang)

•        ITE College East (Regional Campus at Simei)


6.2 Polytechnics


Founded

Polytechnic

Students
 (Est.)

Full name

Abbrev.

1954

Singapore Polytechnic

SP

15,519

新加坡理工学院

Politeknik Singapura

1963

Ngee Ann Polytechnic

NP

15,661

义安理工学院

Politeknik Ngee Ann

1990

Temasek Polytechnic

TP

15,425

淡马锡理工学院

Politeknik Temasek

1992

Nanyang Polytechnic

NYP

15,035

南洋理工学院

Politeknik Nanyang

2002

Republic Polytechnic

RP

14,826

共和理工学院

Politeknik Republik



6.3 Arts institutions


The two arts institutions in Singapore provide polytechnic-level diploma courses as well as university-level degree courses.


Founded

Arts institution

Students(Est.)

Full name

Abbrev.

1938

Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

NAFA

2,300

南洋艺术学院

Akademi Seni Halus Nanyang

1984

LASALLE College of the Arts

LASALLE


拉萨尔艺术学院

Maktab Seni Lasalle


7. Universities

7.1 Autonomous Universities (AUs)


(AUs)

There are six autonomous universities (AUs) in Singapore, which receive funding from the government and are given the flexibility to strategise, innovate, and differentiate themselves.




7.2 Private Education Institutions (PEIs)

Private education institutions (PEIs) in Singapore are regulated by the Committee for Private Education (CPE).


7.2.1 Offshore institutes with local campus

 The following are local branches of foreign universities.

•        École Supérieure des Sciences Economiques et Commerciales

•        INSEAD (Singapore)

•        S P Jain School of Global Management

•        DigiPen Institute of Technology

•        German Institute of Science and Technology - TUM Asia

•        Sorbonne-Assas International Law School

•        Curtin Education Centre

•        James Cook University Singapore


7.2.2 PEIs offering EDPs

PEIs may offer external degree programmes (EDPs) with undergraduate or graduate degrees conferred by the institutions' partner universities. The following is a list of PEIs offering EDPs.


Institution

Partner Universities

Address

Auston Institute of Management

De Montfort University;
University of the West of England

50 Ophir Road

BMC International College
BMC学院

University of Hertfordshire;
Pearson Education

·       130 Jurong Gateway Road
· 190 Clemenceau Avenue
·       715 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

DIMENSIONS International College
博偉国际教育学院

University of Hertfordshire;
Cardiff Metropolitan University;
Cambridge Assessment International Education;
Singapore Workforce Development Agency

58 Lowland Road

East Asia Institute of Management (EASB)
东亚管理学院

University of Wolverhampton;
University of Greenwich;
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University

30 Prinsep Street

Informatics Academy
英华美学院

Oxford Brookes University;
University of Central Lancashire;
University of Wales

100 Victoria Street

ITC School of Laws

University of London International Programmes

45 New Bridge Road,Level 2

Kaplan Higher Education Academy
楷博高等教育(新加坡)

Murdoch University;
Griffith University;
Monash University;
Swinburne University of Technology;
Northumbria University;
Royal Holloway,
University of London;
University College Dublin;
University of Portsmouth;
University of Essex;
RMIT University;
Birmingham City University

·       80 Jurong East Street 21, #06-02, Devan Nair Institute
· 8 Wilkie Road, Level 2, Wilkie Edge
·       1 Selegie Road, Levels 6, PoMo

Management Development Institute of Singapore
新加坡管理发展学院

Grenoble Graduate School of Business;
Northumbria University;
Oklahoma City University;
University of Sunderland;
Bangor University;
Nottingham Trent University;
Southern Cross University;
Leeds Beckett University;
Teeside University;
Edinburgh Napier University;
University of Portsmouth

501 Stirling Road

Nanyang Institute of Management
南洋现代管理学院

Leeds Beckett University;
University of the West of Scotland;
York St John University

6 Eu Tong Sen Street #04-05 The Central Singapore 059817

Ngee Ann Academy

King's College London

391A Orchard Road

PSB Academy
PSB学院

Edinburgh Napier University;
Coventry University;
Glasgow Caledonian University;
Cambridge Assessment International Education;
La Trobe University;
University of Newcastle, Australia;
University of Nottingham;
University of Hull;
University of Wollongong

·       6 Raffles Boulevard
·       11 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

SIM Global Education(Singapore Institute of Management)
新加坡管理学院

RMIT University; SUNY Buffalo;
University of Manchester;
Grenoble School of Management;
La Trobe University;
University of Sydney;
University of Birmingham;
University of London International Programmes;
University of Southampton;
University of Stirling;
University of Warwick;
University of Wollongong

461 Clementi Road

Singapore Raffles Music College

University of West London

456 Alexandra Road

TMC Academy
TMC学院

University of Northampton;
Monash University;
University of Greenwich;
Griffith University;
Western Sydney University;
La Trobe University;
University of Missouri–Kansas City;
University of the West of England

250 Middle Road




专业的高等学校

8. Specialised tertiary schools


Government-Affiliated

•        BCA Academy

•        Singapore Aviation Academy

•        IP Academy        


Others

•        Institute of Blockchain (Singapore)

•        Jewellery Design and Management International School

•        MAD School

•        Singapore Sports School

•        Intercultural Theatre Institute

•        Network Technology Research Centre

•        Orita Sinclair School Of Design, New Media & The Arts


特殊教育学校

9. Special education schools

•        MINDS Guillemard Gardens School

•        Rainbow Centre (operates Margaret Drive Special School)

•        Pathlight School


国际学校

10. International schools


The following is a list of international schools in Singapore, including local schools which offer Foreign Educational programmes.


In summary, there are 3 main systems offered by International Schools in Singapore. These are the AP (Advanced Placement) system, more commonly known as the American-based system, the IB (International Baccalaureate) system and the English national system. Other systems or curricula include the Montessori program and various curricula from a variety of nations, with many schools offering a combination.



International schools in Singapore

School

Country

Campus(es)

Level

Examination(s)

Enrollment

Established

Anglo-Chinese School (International) Singapore

 Singapore

Holland Road

Secondary - Pre-tertiary

IGCSE, IB

684

3-Jan-05

Australian International School Singapore (AISS)

 Australia

Lorong Chuan

Preschool - Secondary (Grade 12)

IGCSE, HSC, IB Diploma Programme

2,300

1-Feb-93

Avondale Grammar School Singapore (AGS)

 Australia

Tanglin

Preschool - Middle

NAPLAN

350

11-Jun-07

British Council Pre-school

 United Kingdom

Tampines

Preschool



7-Mar-14

Canadian International School (Singapore)(CISS)

 Canada International

Lakeside/

Tanjong Katong Rd

Preschool - Secondary (Grade 12)

IB - Primary Years Program (PYP),
Middle Years Program (MYP) and Diploma Program (DP)

3,000

1990

Chatsworth International School


Orchard, Bukit Timah

Preschool - Secondary (Year 13)

IB Primary Years Program (PYP),
Middle Years Program (MYP) and Diploma Program (DP)

700

1995

Dover Court International School(DCIS)

 United Kingdom

Dover

Reception to Year 13

English National Curriculum (IGCSEs),
IB Diploma

1400

1972

DPS International School Singapore

 India

Kovan





EtonHouse International School

 Singapore

Broadrick, Sentosa, Thomson, Orchard

Preschool - High School

IGCSE, IB


1995

French School of Singapore
(Lycée Français de Singapour) (LFS)

 France

Ang Mo Kio


French national curriculum

2,400

1967

GEMS World Academy (Singapore)

International

Yishun

Pre-K to Grade 12 (Age 3 to 18)

IB - Primary Years Program (PYP), Middle Years Program (MYP) and Diploma Program (DP), IGCSE in G9 and G10

869

Founded in 1959, Expanded to Singapore in 2014

GESS - German European School Singapore (GESS)

 Germany  Europe

International

Bukit Timah

Preschool - Secondary

IB (PYP, MYP, DP), Abitur

1500

1971

Global Indian International School Singapore (GIIS)

 India

Punggol


IGCSE, IB DP, CBSE, CBSE-i, Global Montessori Plus



Hwa Chong International School (HCIS)

 Singapore

Bukit Timah


Elementary School (Year 1 and Year 2), IGCSE (Year3 and Year4), IB Foundation (Grade 10), IB Diploma (Grades 11 and 12), IGCSE and IB Diploma


2001

International Community School (Singapore)

 United States

Clementi

Pre-school to Secondary


400+

1993

ISS International School

 Singapore

Orchard

Preschool - High School

IB

800

1981

Invictus International School

International

Tanglin

Primary Grades 1 to 6

International Primary Curriculum (IPC)


Nov-15

Nexus International School Singapore(NISS)

 Singapore

Clementi

Nursery, Grades 1 to 12

IB PYP, IGCSE, IB DP



Overseas Family School(OFS)

 Singapore

Pasir Ris

Preschool - Grade 12

IB, IGCSE

3,700 before shift to new campus. Now 2,700

1991

SJI International School(SJII)

 Singapore

Thomson Road

Primary - Grade 12

IPC (Elementary school), IGCSE (Grades 9 and 10), Foundation IB (Grade 10), IB Diploma (Grades 11 and 12)

1500

Jan-07

Singapore American School (SAS)

 United States

Woodlands

Preschool - Grade 12

Advanced Placement (AP) Program

3,900

1956

Singapore Korean International School(SKIS)

 South Korea

Bukit Timah

Preschool - Grade 12



1/3/1993
August 2010 (relocated)

Stamford American International School

 United States

Woodleigh (Main),
Lorong Chuan

Preschool - Secondary

Dual American and International Baccalaureate curriculum. Primary Years Programme, Middle Years Programme, Diploma Programme (PYP, MYP, IBDP) College Board Advanced Placement (AP) Courses, High School College Preparatory Diploma (ACT, SAT)

2900

2009

Swiss School in Singapore (SSiS)

  Switzerland

Bukit Timah

Preschool - Primary Grade 6


260

1967

Tanglin Trust School(TTS)

 United Kingdom

Queenstown

Nursery (age 3) – Secondary (age 18)

I/GCSE, A Level and IB Diploma

2007

1925

The Japanese School Singapore (SJS)

 Japan

Clementi, Changi,

West Coast

Primary


Secondary


1,700

1912

United World College of South East Asia(UWCSEA)

International

Dover

K1 (age 4) - Grade 12 (age 18)

(I) GCSE (Grades 9 and 10)


Foundation IB (Grade 10)

IB Diploma (Grades 11 and 12)

Dover - 3009 (2013/2014)

East - 2271 (2013/2014)

East - 2500 (2015)

Dover - 1971

East - 2008

Waseda Shibuya Senior High School in Singapore

 Japan

West Coast

Senior high school (10-12)



1991

(Source: wikipedia)


你还需要什么信息,欢迎来电询问!

你可以按以下方式直接短信我:

(1)您可以扫描下面👇的微信二维码,最好能备注:BPC。这样我会在第一时间回复您!

(2)Whatsapp


点击链接🔗: Whatsapp Me Now:
链接🔗https://wa.me/6590903698?text=Hi%20Emily

(3) 面薄Facebook


面薄链接🔗Facebook Messenger:
链接🔗m.me/buypropertyclub

想要了解更多资料或有任何疑问🤔,都欢迎👏👏👏您的来电☎️😁

期待您的来电☎️!

Emily Yu | 余艺 <会中英文>

( CEA Reg No: R051660D )

Huttons Asia Pte Ltd (Licence No: L3008899K)


联系电话 | Mobile: +65 9090 3698

微信 | Wechat: Sg-90903698-Emily

电邮 | Email: emily90903698@gmail.com

网站 | Website: www.buypropertyclub.com

评论
* 电子邮件将不会发布在网站上。